Last update:
  • DE
  • Isotronic Mezger KG - Industriestr. 72, 72160 Horb am Neckar, Germany

Company registration number
HRA440529 STUTTGART
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Industriestr. 72
72160 Horb am Neckar
Industriestr. 72, 72160 Horb am Neckar DE
Phone Number
07451/55450
Phone
07451/55450
Website
www.isotronic-kg.de
email address
info@isotronic-kg.de
Country
Germany
Court
DE/Stuttgart
Incorporated
1998-07-28
Previous Names
Isotronic Dieter Mezger
Share Capital
-
SIC/NACE Code
74.20.5 Ingenieurbüros für technische Fachplanung
Age Of Company
1998-07-28 20 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Isotronic Mezger KG

Isotronic Mezger KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Germany with the Company reg no HRA440529 STUTTGART. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1998-07-28. It was previously called Isotronic Dieter Mezger. It has declared SIC or NACE codes as "74.20.5 Ingenieurbüros für technische Fachplanung". It can be contacted at Industriestr. 72, 72160 Horb Am Neckar, Germany by phone on 07451/55450 by email at info@isotronic-kg.de by fax on 07451/554517 on the web at www.isotronic-kg.de.

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Isotronic Mezger KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
8.73

Register Report

Provides official proof of this company

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    8.73

    - Register Report

$
5.58

Articles of Association

Founding documents as filed

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    5.58

    - Articles of Association

$
5.58

Shareholder List

Official proof - who owns this company

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    5.58

    - Shareholder List

$
6.63

Annual Accounts

Latest Annual Accounts filed by the company

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    6.63

    - Annual Accounts

$
26.00

Credit Report

Checks if this company is creditworthy

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    26.00

    - Credit Report

Official Filings

Company filings direct from the official registry.

  • Anmeldung vom 15.10.2010 - 2010-10-15

    $ 7.20
    Add to Cart
     
  • Anmeldung vom 03.06.2009 - 2009-06-03

    $ 7.20
    Add to Cart
     
  • Anmeldung vom 13.01.2009 - 2009-01-13

    $ 7.20
    Add to Cart
     
  • Anmeldung vom 01.12.2008 - 2008-12-01

    $ 7.20
    Add to Cart
     
  • Anmeldung vom 10.12.2007 - 2007-12-10

    $ 7.20
    Add to Cart
     
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Common Register Portal of the German Federal States (contracting partner). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Isotronic Mezger Kg - Industriestr. 72, 72160 Horb am Neckar, Germany
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
  • visa
  • AMEX
  • Mastercard
  • Diners
  • JCB
  • Discover
  • PayPal

100% worldwide and authoritative company information including original document filings for KYC, AML, EDD and other compliance processes.

kompany is an official clearing house of the Republic of Austria, a partner of the European Business Register and an official distributor of business registers worldwide, such as Germany’s Common Register Portal, Switzerland’s ZEFIX, the UK’s Companies House, Ireland’s CRO, the Netherland’s KvK, and Russia’s Central Registers.

© 2012 - 2018, 360kompany AG - Gußhausstraße 15/5, 1040 Vienna, Austria - Commercial Court Vienna FN 375714x - VAT ATU67091005. All rights reserved. Masthead
Picture by