Last update:
  • AT
  • ADSR GmbH in Liqu. - Erlenweg 3, 8142, Wundschuh, Austria

Company registration number
FN326508i
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Erlenweg 3
8142
Wundschuh
Erlenweg 3, 8142, Wundschuh AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information ADSR GmbH in Liqu.

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht für ZRS Graz
Incorporated
2009
COMPANY TYPE
Ges.m.b.H.
Previous Names
BDS GmbH
Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Age Of Company
2009-01-01 9 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description ADSR GmbH in Liqu.

ADSR GmbH in Liqu. is a Ges.m.b.H. registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 326508 i. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2009. It was previously called BDS GmbH. It can be contacted at Erlenweg 3, 8142, Wundschuh, Austria .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for ADSR GmbH in Liqu. as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
8.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for ADSR GmbH in Liqu. online

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    8.17

    - Register Report

$
5.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for ADSR GmbH in Liqu.

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    5.18

    - Annual Accounts

$
5.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for ADSR GmbH in Liqu.

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    5.18

    - Articles of Association

$
36.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for ADSR GmbH in Liqu.

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    36.00

    - Credit Report by KSV1870

$
26.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for ADSR GmbH in Liqu.

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    26.00

    - Credit Check by KSV1870

kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Adsr Gmbh In Liqu. - Erlenweg 3, 8142, Wundschuh, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
  • visa
  • AMEX
  • Mastercard
  • Diners
  • JCB
  • Discover
  • PayPal

100% worldwide and authoritative company information including original document filings for KYC, AML, EDD and other compliance processes.

kompany is an official clearing house of the Republic of Austria, a partner of the European Business Register and an official distributor of business registers worldwide, such as Germany’s Common Register Portal, Switzerland’s ZEFIX, the UK’s Companies House, Ireland’s CRO, the Netherland’s KvK, and Russia’s Central Registers.

© 2012 - 2018, 360kompany AG - Gußhausstraße 15/5, 1040 Vienna, Austria - Commercial Court Vienna FN 375714x - VAT ATU67091005. All rights reserved. Masthead
Picture by